Boys 2014 B-level (december 2022)

Tournament info

Playtime: 2x18
Players on the pitch: 7v7
Ball size: 3
Tournament date: 10-11.12
Location: Haapsalu football hall

Group A

Team
G
W
D
L
Dif
Points
Place
Läänemaa JK
4
-
-
4
2:36
0
V
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine
4
1
-
3
7:18
3
IV
FC Flora Valged
4
4
-
-
24:6
12
I
Pärnu JK Poseidon Sinine
4
3
-
1
23:9
9
II
JK SEPPS
4
2
-
2
23:10
6
III
10.12.2022
Nr
Pitch
Time
Teams
Score
1
10:00
1
Läänemaa JK - Pärnu JK Poseidon Sinine
1:14
3
10:45
1
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine - FC Flora Valged
1:4
5
12:15
1
FC Flora Valged - Läänemaa JK
7:0
6
12:15
2
Pärnu JK Poseidon Sinine - JK SEPPS
3:0
9
14:30
1
JK SEPPS - FC Flora Valged
3:5
10
14:30
2
Läänemaa JK - JK Tallinna Kalev
1:4
13
16:00
1
JK Tallinna Kalev - JK SEPPS
2:9
14
16:00
2
FC Flora Valged - Pärnu JK Poseidon Sinine
8:2
11.12.2022
Nr
Pitch
Time
Teams
Score
17
09:00
1
Pärnu JK Poseidon Sinine - JK Tallinna Kalev
4:0
18
09:00
2
JK SEPPS - Läänemaa JK
11:0

Group B

Team
G
W
D
L
Dif
Points
Place
Haapsalu JK Kratid
4
-
1
3
5:17
1
V
Lõuna-Läänemaa JK
4
2
1
1
16:14
7
II
JK Tammeka
4
-
1
3
4:14
1
IV
Pärnu JK Poseidon Valge
4
2
1
1
8:7
7
III
JK Tallinna Kalev Valge
4
4
-
-
21:2
12
I
10.12.2022
Nr
Pitch
Time
Teams
Score
2
10:00
2
Haapsalu Kratid - Pärnu JK Poseidon Valge
0:3
4
10:45
2
Lõuna-Läänemaa JK - JK Tammeka
5:1
7
12:15
3
JK Tammeka - Haapsalu Kratid
2:2
8
12:15
4
Pärnu JK Poseidon Valge - JK Tallinna Kalev Valge
0:5
11
14:30
3
JK Tallinna Kalev Valge - JK Tammeka
4:1
12
14:30
4
Haapsalu Kratid - Lõuna-Läänemaa JK
3:8
15
16:00
3
Lõuna-Läänemaa JK - JK Tallinna Kalev Valge
1:8
16
16:00
4
JK Tammeka - Pärnu JK Poseidon Valge
0:3
11.12.2022
Nr
Pitch
Time
Teams
Score
19
09:00
3
Pärnu JK Poseidon Valge - Lõuna-Läänemaa JK
2:2
20
09:00
4
JK Tallinna Kalev Valge - Haapsalu Kratid
4:0

Place Matches

11.12.2022
Nr
Pitch
Time
Teams
Score
21
11:15
1
Läänemaa JK - Haapsalu Kratid (9.-10.koht)
1:4
22
11:15
2
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine - JK Tammeka (7.-8.koht)
1:1 (pen 1:2)
23
11:15
3
JK SEPPS - Pärnu JK Poseidon Valge (5.-6.koht)
4:2
24
13:30
1
Pärnu JK Poseidon Sinine - Lõuna-Läänemaa JK (3.-4.koht)
2:2 (pen 4:5)
25
13:30
2
FC Flora Valged - JK Tallinna Kalev Valge (Finaal)
4:2
Leino Lõnsu
Haapsalu Football Festival
Organiser

    If you have questions, call us or write here!